Making-of | Santa & Cie by Mikros

Superviseur VFX : Hugues Namur
Producteur VFX : Stéphanie Dubois
Superviseur 2D : Lucie Bories, Barthélémy Beaux
Superviseur 3D : Janine Smith, Alexandre Rouil
Superviseur 3D assets & lighting : Antoine Carlon
Superviseur décors numériques: Christophe Courgeau
Superviseurs animation : Alexandre Sauthier, Augustin Paliard
Producteur VFX associés : Simon Descamps, Gaël Durant, Géraldine Thiriart
Coordinateurs de production: Alice Neichols, Frédéric Jupin, Céline Marsais, Loïc Poës
Coordinateurs I/O: Frédéric Geffroy, Jérémy Beaulieu
Producteur exécutif : Frédéric Groetschel
Directeur des productions : Edouard Valton
Leads 3D : Romain Bavent, Thomas Haas, Boris Kaufmann
Graphistes 3D : Jérémy Ageron, Mathias Barday, Hélène Fréry, Yvan Galtié, Victoria Léger, David Madureira, Louis Maëro, Fanny Marguerie, Julie Marguerie, André “Dédé” Monteiro, Clément Morge, Christophe Plouvier, Kaly Rakotondrasao, Medhi Rami, Marion Respaud, Stéphane Richez, William Tayssier, Robin Triton
Animateurs : Samuel Durand, Laura Foglino, Cédric Jeanne, Elodie Lenaerts, Renaud Mégange, Grégory Mougne, Edgardo Ronquillo, Eléonore Saveri, Marine Sisnaki, Jérémy Soudjoukdjian, Clémentine Supiot, Coline Tomala, Jérémie Vidal
Modélisation, textures : Adrien Courouble, Pierre Gilles, Johan Laurent, Yann Vlamynck
Simulations FX : Benjamin Lenfant, Malik Nahassia, Raphaël Tillie, Matthieu Kornacki, Flora Andrivon, Alejandra Lopez
Leads décors numériques : Guillaume Provôt, Benjamin Bardou
Décors numériques : Matthieu Arnauld, Vincent Audineau, Benoît Duroi, Michael Etienne, Alexia Ferry, Jessica Ferry, Tristan Février, Sophie Gabay, Pierre Jury, Alexandre Laroumet, Hadrien Ottevaere, Thomas Revidon
Leads compositing : Romain Bavent, Christophe Duflaut, Antoine Jannic, Jeanne Loyer, Guillaume Provôt, Olivier Raveneau, Alexis Turbé
Graphistes compositing : Marie Barallon, Adrien Bauve, Etienne Bolo, Théo Cocagne, Thomas Cureaux, Lucie Delvaux, Adrien Garcia, Gilles Giordan, Fabien Husselin,Louise Leclercq, Neila Ouahmed, Julien Pierret, Sébastien Podsiadlo, Steven Raudin, Olivier Raveneau, Mehdi Tessier, Cédric Blondelle, Pierre Capacchi, François Crèvecoeur, Morgan Fontana, Philippe Frère, Morgan Hardy, Clément Liégeois, Ugo Pierantoni, Benoit Pirenne, Damien Welsch, Benjamin Zurstrassen
Références visuelles : Ilona Bonjean, Jean-Yves Parent
Equipe TD : Alexis Oblet, Elisa Prana, Clément Champetier, Alexandra Lefève-Gourmelon, David Haguenauer, Mokhtar Henni, Quentin Guittard
Support IT : Bünyamin Cetinkaya
Equipe support : Virgile Allais, Fabien Capron, Vivien Corvazier, Jonathan Del Campo, Anais Gastaud, Vincent Le Furaut, Jérôme Mandray, Jeff Neglokpe,Yanis Sibah, Joris Urban
Equipe planning : Taous Ait-Idir, Christine Donatien, Isabelle Renaud

Montage Making-of : Léa Latassa
Musique : The Time To Run (Finale) by Dexter Britain

Making-of | Santa & Cie

| Making Of, VFX | 0 Comments
About The Author
- CG Record is Computer Graphics networks included cgrecord.net | cgrecord.tv | tutorial.cgrecord.net | pluginsfree.net If you want to contact our team, please Send us an email.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>